REGION GRAND EST

Jean-Pierre RIETSCH – Mittelberghein (67)

Catherine RISS – Mittelbergheim (67)

Kumpf & Meyer – Rosheim (67)

Christophe LINDENLAUB – Dorlisheim (67)

RHULMANN-DIRRINGER – Dambach-la-Ville (67)

Christian BINNER – Ammerschwir (68

Champagne André HEUCQ – Cuisles (51)

VOUETTE & SORBEE – Buxières-sur-Arce (10)

Champagne CLANDESTIN – Buxières-sur-Arce (10)

Bénédicte & Emmanuel RUPPERT-LEROY – Buxières-sur-Arce (10)

Maison DRAPPIER – Urville (10)

Emmanuel LASSAIGNE – Montgueux (10)

LARMANDIER-BERNIER – Vertus (51)

Champagne VAL FRISON – Ville-sur-Arce

Francis BOULARD – Cauroy-les-Hermonville (21)

REGION BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE

Jean-Marie BERRUX – Meursault (21)

SEXTANT – Saint-Aubin (21)

DERAIN – Saint-Aubin (21)

CLOS DES VIGNES DU MAYNES – Clugny (71)

MAISON VALETTE – Chaintré (71)

Thomas PICO / PATTES DE LOUP – Courgis (89)

Nicolas VAUTIER – Avalon (89)

Jean-Claude RATEAU – Beaune (21)

Renaud BOYER – Meursault (21)

SARNIN-BERRUX – Monthélie (21)

 

Etienne THIEBAUD – Cramans (39)

DOMAINE DES BODINES – Arbois (39)

LES BOTTES ROUGES – Abergement-le-Petit (39)

LES PIEDS SUR TERRE – Poligny (39)

DOMAINE DE LA BORDE – Pupillin (39)

Renaud BRUYERE & Adeline HOUILLON – Pupillin (39)

DOMAINE LABET – Rotalier (39)

Anne et Jean-François GANEVAT – Rotalier (39)

Nicolas JACOB – Cesancey (39)

DOMAINE DU PONT DE BREUX – Marnoz (39)

REGION AUVERGNE - RHONE-ALPES

Patrick BOUJU – Saint-Georges-sur-Allier (63)

Mito INOUE – Chanonat (63)

Jean MAUPERTUIS – Saint-Georges-sur-Allier (63)

LA COMBE AUX REVES – Journans (01)

Luc BAUER – Argis (01)

François GRINAND – Villebois (01)

Louis TERRAL – Merignat (01)

Jean-Yves PERON – Albertville (74)

Guy BRETON – Villié-Morgon (69)

Agnès et Jean FOILLARD – Villié-Morgon (69)

Laurence & Rémi DUFAITRE – St Etienne-des-Ouillères

Romain ZORDAN / GRAND PRE – Fleurie (69)

Domaine MOULINOT – Régnié-Durête (69)

Justin DUTRAIVE – Fleurie (69)

Camille et Mathieu LAPIERRE – Villié-Morgon (69)

Château CAMBON – Saint-Jean d’Ardières (69)

France GONZALVEZ – Blacé (69)

Jean-Michel STEPHAN – Tupin (69)

DARD & RIBO – Mercurol (26)

DOMAINE GRAMENON – Montbrison (26)

Maxime-François LAURENT – Montbrison (26)

Hervé SOUHAUT – Arlebosc (07)

LES CHAMPS LIBRES – Tournon (07)

TRESCOL FERIE E BOUILT – Les Celliers (07)

Andrea CALEK – Valvignères (07)

LA GRANGE BARTAS – Villeneuve de Berg (07)

REGION PROVENCE - ALPES - COTE D'AZUR

DOMAINE RICHAUD – Cairanne (84)

Claire et Thomas RICHAUD – Cairanne (84)

LA ROCHE BUISSIERE – Faucon (84)

LA FERME SAINT-MARTIN – Suzette (84)

LES VINS DE THOMAS – Suzette (84)

LA COMBE AU MAS – Mormoiron (84)

 

L’ANGLORE – Tavel (30)

LES FRERES SOULIER – Saint-Hilare d’Ozilhan (30)

LE CLOS DES GRILLONS – Rochefort du Gard (30)

Romain LE BARS – Lirac (30)

ALEX DALET – Lauris (84)

Laura AILLAUD – La Tour d’Aigues (84)

LES TERRES PROMISES – La Roquebrussanne (83)

CHATEAU SAINTE-ANNE – Sainte-Anne-d’Evenos (83)

DOMAINE TURENNE – Cuers (83)

DOMAINE SAINTE-EULALIE – Hyères (83)

TERRE DES NUS – Chateaudouble (83)

LES CHIENS D’LA CASSE – Esparron (83)

Antoine ARENA – Patrimonio (20

REGION OCCITANIE

LE TEMPS DES CERISES – Le Mas Blanc (34)

Edouard ADAM / MADA – Gignac (34)

Anne Leclerc-Paillet / AUTOUR DE L’ANNE – (34)

Château DEL RANQ – (34)

LES DIMANCHES – Aspiran (34)

Nathalie Hérédia / NANA VINS – Aspiran (34)

BORRIES JEFFERIES – Caux (34)

DIDIER BARRAL – Cabrerolles (34)

DOMAINE BALANSA – Villeneuve-les-Corbières (11)

JB et C SENAT – Trausse (11)

DOMAINE RIVATON – Latour de France (66)

VINOCEROS – Peyrestortes (66)

DOMAINE DU POSSIBLE – Lansac (66)

DOMAINE DU BOUT DU MONDE – Lansac (66)

CLOS DU ROUGE GORGE – Latour de France (66)

DOMAINE DE L’AUSSEIL – Latour de France (66)

DOMAINE DE PECHPEYROU – Banyuls (66)

LES FOULARDS ROUGES – Montesqieu des Albères (66)

YOYO – Banyuls sur Mer (66)

LES ARABESQUES – Latour de France (66)

CLOT DE L’OUM – Belesta (66)

SIMON BUSSER – Prayssac (46)

NICOLAS CARMARANS – Campouriez (12)

DOMAINE DU BUIS – Campouriez (12)

REGION PAYS DE LA LOIRE
REGION CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAINE

LA SENECHALIERE – Saint-Julien de Concelles (44)

PHILIPPE CHEVARIN – Rezé (44)

LE BRISEAU – Marçon (72)

Jean-Christophe GARNIER – Saint-Lambert-du-lattay (49)

CEDRIC GAREAU – Chemille en Anjou (49)

Benoit COURAULT – Faye d’Anjou (49)

Philippe DELMEE – Faye d’Anjou (49)

Olivier COUSIN – Martignié-Briand (49)

DOMAINE MOSSE – Saint-Lambert-du-lattay (49)

Noëlla MORANTIN – Pouillé (41)

LES ROCHES BLANCHES – Pouillé (41)

Emile HEREDIA / ex MONTRIEUX – Naveil (41)

LE CAILLOUX DU PARADIS – Soings-en-Sologne (41)

HERVE VILLEMADE – Cellettes (41)

CLOS DU TUE-BOEUF – Les Montils (41)

LES CAPRIADES – Faverolles-sur-Cher (41)

MIKAEL BOUGES – Faverolles-sur-Cher (41)

DOMAINE C & P BRETON – Bourgueil (37)

Vincent GAUDRY – Sury en Vaux (18)

CASSINI – Libourne (33)

CHATEAU MEYLET – Jugazan (33)